SEP
24
practice
8:15 AM
(1h)
RecPlex RPS Ice Rink B
6U1-Blackwood
6U1-Bruce
6U1-Cleinmark
6U1-Getz
6U1-Hensley
6U1-Ketsenburg
SEP
24
SEP
25
practice
5:45 PM
(1h)
RecPlex RPS Ice Rink B
6U1-Blackwood
6U1-Bruce
6U1-Cleinmark
6U1-Getz
6U1-Hensley
6U1-Ketsenburg
OCT
1
practice
7:00 AM
(1h)
RecPlex RPS Ice Rink B
6U1-Blackwood
6U1-Bruce
6U1-Cleinmark
6U1-Getz
6U1-Hensley
6U1-Ketsenburg
OCT
4
practice
5:15 PM
(1h)
RecPlex RPS Ice Rink A
6U1-Blackwood
6U1-Bruce
6U1-Cleinmark
6U1-Getz
6U1-Hensley
6U1-Ketsenburg
OCT
8
practice
10:45 AM
(1h)
RecPlex RPS Ice Rink B
6U1-Blackwood
6U1-Bruce
6U1-Cleinmark
6U1-Getz
6U1-Hensley
6U1-Ketsenburg
OCT
15
practice
6:30 PM
(1h)
RecPlex RPS Ice Rink A
6U1-Blackwood
6U1-Bruce
6U1-Cleinmark
6U1-Getz
6U1-Hensley
6U1-Ketsenburg
OCT
16
practice
7:30 AM
(1h)
RecPlex RPS Ice Rink A
6U1-Blackwood
6U1-Bruce
6U1-Cleinmark
6U1-Getz
6U1-Hensley
6U1-Ketsenburg
OCT
18
OCT
20
practice
5:15 PM
(1h)
RecPlex RPS Ice Rink A
6U1-Blackwood
6U1-Bruce
6U1-Cleinmark
6U1-Getz
6U1-Hensley
6U1-Ketsenburg
OCT
22
OCT
23
practice
6:00 PM
(1h)
RecPlex RPS Ice Rink B
6U1-Blackwood
6U1-Bruce
6U1-Cleinmark
6U1-Getz
6U1-Hensley
6U1-Ketsenburg
OCT
26
practice
5:15 PM
(1h)
RecPlex RPS Ice Rink A
6U1-Blackwood
6U1-Bruce
6U1-Cleinmark
6U1-Getz
6U1-Hensley
6U1-Ketsenburg
OCT
29
OCT
30
NOV
3
practice
5:15 PM
(1h)
RecPlex RPS Ice Rink A
6U1-Blackwood
6U1-Bruce
6U1-Cleinmark
6U1-Getz
6U1-Hensley
6U1-Ketsenburg
NOV
5
NOV
6
League
game
8:30 AM
(1h)
vs.
Lady Falcons/Twin Bridges
RecPlex RPS Ice Rink A
6U1-Blackwood
6U1-Getz
NOV
10
practice
6:45 PM
(1h)
RecPlex RPS Ice Rink B
6U1-Blackwood
6U1-Bruce
6U1-Cleinmark
6U1-Getz
6U1-Hensley
6U1-Ketsenburg
NOV
12
League
game
4:00 PM
(1h)
vs.
Meramec Sharks/ STP Hopfer
RecPlex RPS Ice Rink B
6U1-Hensley
6U1-Ketsenburg
6U-Hopfer
NOV
13
NOV
15
practice
5:15 PM
(1h)
RecPlex RPS Ice Rink A
6U1-Blackwood
6U1-Bruce
6U1-Cleinmark
6U1-Getz
6U1-Hensley
6U1-Ketsenburg
NOV
16
practice
5:15 PM
(1h)
RecPlex RPS Ice Rink A
6U1-Blackwood
6U1-Bruce
6U1-Cleinmark
6U1-Getz
6U1-Hensley
6U1-Ketsenburg
NOV
19
NOV
20
League
game
4:00 PM
(1h)
@
St. Peters Hockey
RecPlex RPS Ice Rink A
6U-Grossius
6U-Hopfer
6U-Kuntemeier
NOV
21
practice
5:15 PM
(1h)
RecPlex RPS Ice Rink A
6U1-Blackwood
6U1-Bruce
6U1-Cleinmark
6U1-Getz
6U1-Hensley
6U1-Ketsenburg
NOV
25
NOV
25
NOV
26
NOV
26
NOV
27
NOV
27
NOV
27
NOV
30
practice
5:15 PM
(1h)
RecPlex RPS Ice Rink A
6U1-Blackwood
6U1-Bruce
6U1-Cleinmark
6U1-Getz
6U1-Hensley
6U1-Ketsenburg
DEC
3
DEC
4
DEC
6
practice
5:15 PM
(1h)
RecPlex RPS Ice Rink A
6U1-Blackwood
6U1-Bruce
6U1-Cleinmark
6U1-Getz
6U1-Hensley
6U1-Ketsenburg
DEC
10
DEC
11
DEC
13
practice
6:00 PM
(1h)
Wentzville Grey Ice Rink
6U1-Blackwood
6U1-Bruce
6U1-Cleinmark
6U1-Getz
6U1-Hensley
6U1-Ketsenburg
DEC
17
DEC
22
practice
5:30 PM
(1h)
RecPlex RPS Ice Rink B
6U1-Blackwood
6U1-Bruce
6U1-Cleinmark
6U1-Getz
6U1-Hensley
6U1-Ketsenburg
DEC
29
practice
7:45 PM
(1h)
RecPlex RPS Ice Rink A
6U1-Blackwood
6U1-Bruce
6U1-Cleinmark
6U1-Getz
6U1-Hensley
6U1-Ketsenburg
DEC
31
JAN
1
JAN
2
practice
5:15 PM
(1h)
RecPlex RPS Ice Rink A
6U1-Blackwood
6U1-Bruce
6U1-Cleinmark
6U1-Getz
6U1-Hensley
6U1-Ketsenburg
JAN
7
JAN
7
JAN
7
JAN
7
JAN
12
practice
5:15 PM
(1h)
RecPlex RPS Ice Rink A
6U1-Blackwood
6U1-Bruce
6U1-Cleinmark
6U1-Getz
6U1-Hensley
6U1-Ketsenburg
JAN
14
JAN
15
JAN
18
practice
5:30 PM
(1h)
RecPlex RPS Ice Rink B
6U1-Blackwood
6U1-Bruce
6U1-Cleinmark
6U1-Getz
6U1-Hensley
6U1-Ketsenburg
JAN
21
JAN
22
JAN
25
practice
5:15 PM
(1h)
RecPlex RPS Ice Rink A
6U1-Blackwood
6U1-Bruce
6U1-Cleinmark
6U1-Getz
6U1-Hensley
6U1-Ketsenburg
JAN
28
practice
4:30 PM
(1h)
Wentzville Blue Ice Rink
6U1-Blackwood
6U1-Bruce
6U1-Cleinmark
6U1-Getz
6U1-Hensley
JAN
29
JAN
31
practice
5:15 PM
(1h)
RecPlex RPS Ice Rink A
6U1-Blackwood
6U1-Bruce
6U1-Cleinmark
6U1-Getz
6U1-Hensley
6U1-Ketsenburg
FEB
4
League
game
9:20 AM
(1h)
vs.
Mid-Mo Tigers/Rockets/Lady Liberty
Wentzville Grey Ice Rink
6U1-Getz
6U1-Ketsenburg
FEB
8
practice
5:15 PM
(1h)
RecPlex RPS Ice Rink A
6U1-Blackwood
6U1-Bruce
6U1-Cleinmark
6U1-Getz
6U1-Hensley
6U1-Ketsenburg
FEB
11
FEB
11
FEB
11
FEB
11
FEB
15
practice
5:30 PM
(1h)
RecPlex RPS Ice Rink B
6U1-Blackwood
6U1-Bruce
6U1-Cleinmark
6U1-Getz
6U1-Hensley
6U1-Ketsenburg
FEB
18
FEB
19
League
game
2:00 PM
(1h)
@
STP 6U Waltz & Ketsenburg
RecPlex RPS Ice Rink B
6U-Waltz
6U1-Hensley
6U1-Ketsenburg
FEB
25
FEB
26
FEB
27
practice
6:45 PM
(1h)
RecPlex RPS Ice Rink B
6U1-Blackwood
6U1-Bruce
6U1-Cleinmark
6U1-Getz
6U1-Hensley
6U1-Ketsenburg
MAR
4
Tournament
game
10:55 AM
(1h)
vs.
Blue Note Cup (Kirkwood/Meramec/Lady Cyclones)
Centene Community Ice Center
MAR
5
MAR
9
MAR
18
MAR
18
MAR
18
MAR
18
APR
2
Sunday | Monday | Tuesday | Wednesday | Thursday | Friday | Saturday |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun | Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat |
1
|
2
|
3
|
||||
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
|
10
|
11
|
12
|
13
|
14
|
15
|
16
|
17
|
18
|
19
|
20
|
21
|
22
|
23
|
24
practice
|
25
practice
|
26
|
27
|
28
|
29
|
30
|